TriFerris Promotions logo
Results

GURU Cotswold Triathlon

11 September 2005

Your race photos will be displayed and available to purchase from: www.sportcam.net

For the Novice race follow this link.

PosBibNameClub/TownSexCatSwimBikeRunTime
13Dann BROOKSheffield TCM1/Elite09:2929:3714:5200:53:58
21Dan PLEWSTFN Quintana RooM2/Elite09:3729:2715:1200:54:16
35Mark BRUCELoughborough UniM3/Elite09:4529:1916:1500:55:20
44Mike CORNESBirmingham UniM4/Elite09:4131:0215:2500:56:09
56Stuart BROWNLoughborough StudentsM5/Elite09:3629:2715:0500:56:09
611Kieran WILLIAMSThames Valley TriM6/Elite10:1530:5115:3600:56:43
714Todd LECKIEBodyworksM7/Elite09:3931:0916:0000:56:48
8249Mark THRELFALLUni Of BathM1/C09:3231:2316:0900:57:04
92Doug HALLTri UK GatoradeM8/Elite09:4430:5217:1700:57:54
10187Phil KIBBLEWiltshire PoliceM1/H11:0031:4315:3900:58:23
1112Jonathan WILLSScience in Sport.comM9/Elite11:5931:3415:0500:58:39
12398Michael MARZETTIM1/G12:3830:1015:5500:58:44
13255Christopher MULLINGTONWorcester TriM1/D10:2932:2315:5500:58:48
14342Jon MANSFIELDTewkesbury A CM2/G12:5330:0016:1200:59:06
15412Julian HATCHERAVS TriM1/F11:2332:3815:1400:59:16
16272Gordon CROUCHERBath AmphibiansM1/E11:4930:4816:4300:59:21
17203Grant HOWELLSMultisport RCM2/H10:4832:0916:3600:59:34
18256Andrew RIMMERMultisport RCM2/D11:2131:2816:4600:59:36
19335Andrew FORTHM3/G11:0331:4017:2701:00:11
20383Andy DUTTONBath Amphibians TCM2/F10:5232:2317:1801:00:33
21277Ross MANSFIELDBath AmphibiansM2/E11:2032:3517:0001:00:56
22312Glen STEERM4/G10:1733:1117:4201:01:11
23321Mark HAMPERTri Team GlosM5/G11:2633:0017:0601:01:32
24397Jason HILLArmy Tri ATAM6/G12:0631:2817:5901:01:34
25264Richard EASTONExeter TriM3/E10:2533:2217:5101:01:40
26251Daniel WHAITESM2/C11:4333:0517:0101:01:50
27384Jason EMMETTTeam SBRM7/G12:4632:0017:1201:02:00
28209Duncan RICHARDSSomerset RC TriM3/H12:2332:1417:2301:02:01
29357Eric DOWNEYKingswood Tri ClubM8/G12:0233:2416:5601:02:23
30303Niall (Sue, Tom) MCPARLANDTSG1 (Met Police), Sue, Tom, NiallM1/RL11:0932:1119:3801:02:59
31236Robert MOOREExeter TriM4/H13:2832:5716:4601:03:12
32369Alan VICARYSomerset RC TriM9/G13:3732:3217:0401:03:13
3315Victoria FREEMANTri Team GlosF1/FELITE12:4433:0017:4801:03:32
3472Lucy TOWNSENDCheltenham Tri ClubF1/F - F12:1434:4216:3901:03:37
35261Nick BUISM4/E10:1034:3716:5401:03:43
36197Mustafa SALIHShires TriersM5/H12:5733:3817:0801:03:43
37145Tim HEAYSMANTri Team Glos M1/I13:2732:4917:2701:03:45
3816Sophie WHITWORTHOxford TriF2/FELITE11:2134:3917:5101:03:53
39405Vincent KAMPM3/F13:2633:5716:5201:04:15
40164Graham PLEWSLeeds & Bradford Tri ClubM1/J14:3432:4417:0701:04:26
41408Oliver HILTONCheltenham Tri ClubM4/F14:2333:1517:0901:04:48
4262Wendy JONESCirencester ACF1/F - G12:4835:4016:3301:05:01
43152Mike RIMMERMultisport RCM2/I12:1634:4318:0201:05:02
44233Paul GASCOYNEShiers TriersM6/H13:4032:2718:5701:05:04
45435Neil DAVIESRhondda TriM5/F13:3933:1718:1401:05:12
46178Gary MCCREADYBicester MilleniumM7/H13:3133:0818:3701:05:18
47370Gavin MCLAUGHINM10/G11:5636:0517:2701:05:29
48163Bob FERRISCirencester ACM2/J13:0633:4718:3601:05:30
49132Gerard ORMERODExeter Triathlon ClubM3/I14:3034:1716:5001:05:38
50210Nick GREENThames Valley TriathletesM8/H13:2433:4518:3101:05:40
51156Nick SMITHSomerset TriM3/J12:2533:4919:3101:05:46
5298Sarah MAYMonmouth Tri ClubF1/F - E14:2134:0917:2101:05:52
5317Jo HINDETotal Fitness BathF3/FELITE11:1935:2519:1101:05:57
54297Chris, Andy, Ramish TOWNSLEYFat Girls Tri Harder (Chris, Andy , Ramish)M2/RL11:1335:5019:0601:06:10
55406Oliver WILKINSONM6/F10:0234:4419:3801:06:25
56348Gordon KENNEDYTri LondonM11/G12:1334:4519:3101:06:31
57380Paul NORTHROPM12/G13:3135:0617:5801:06:35
5831Shirley YARDEF1/F - I12:0135:5818:3601:06:36
59201Richard CRAIGM9/H13:3235:1017:5901:06:42
60438Peter KEIGHLEYM7/F13:2934:3018:4601:06:46
61116Emma SMITHBRATF1/F - D14:0134:5117:5401:06:48
62279Ben ANSTIEM5/E14:2133:3118:5501:06:48
63409Charlie EDMONDSPlaytime ProductionsM8/F12:5934:2919:2801:06:57
64160Ron WHITEHogweed Tri ClubM4/J13:0035:3018:3001:07:02
6570Joanne HOWELLSMultisport RCF2/F - F12:5535:3018:4101:07:07
66141Rob FINDLAYTeam KennetM4/I14:2334:2218:2201:07:09
67250Jason PROUTPencoed TriM3/C11:5737:3217:4201:07:12
68458Robert MOOREHEAD-LANEEast London TriathletesM9/F14:0334:1519:2401:07:42
69258Andrew G PLEWSM3/D12:4436:2618:3501:07:46
70151Steve DUTTONSwindon TriM5/I14:3334:0419:1001:07:48
71416Mark HUGHESM10/F13:2036:0418:2901:07:54
72338Alan MATHERSPlaytime ProductionsM13/G13:4134:5619:1601:07:55
73146Mike WHITWORTHOxford TriM6/I11:3735:1121:1201:08:01
7475Helen SMITHTri LondonF3/F - F12:2436:3019:1001:08:05
75390Jonathan SUTTONM14/G15:4633:5318:3001:08:10
7689Bonnie WEBSTERF2/F - E12:0836:2219:3901:08:11
77282Alyn MORGAN***M6/E14:3136:4916:5001:08:11
78378Phil GITTINSBad TriM15/G12:4035:5919:3601:08:15
7910Chris REESM16/G14:1234:1119:5601:08:19
80230David BROWNINGTri Team GlosM10/H15:2234:1418:5601:08:34
81381Peter DYEREast London TriM17/G14:0634:3018:0201:08:39
82117Sarah LEWISTotal Fitness BathF2/F - D12:1736:2619:5901:08:43
83280Richard STRUTTM7/E12:0936:5319:4001:08:43
84292Sam WALKERM8/E12:2436:5819:2301:08:45
85170Peter MULLOYM1/K16:1036:0316:4001:08:54
86391Randol CURTISM18/G14:4034:0820:0901:08:59
87393Mark HADLANDShires TriersM19/G14:1436:0218:5101:09:08
8860Natasha SCRIVENSPlaytime ProductionsF2/F - G13:0836:2819:3601:09:13
89162Keith BUCKLANDTri Team GlosM5/J12:4635:2621:0301:09:16
90442Adrian SKILLINGM11/F14:3734:5919:4101:09:17
91345Peter EVANSStratford ACM20/G14:3535:0719:4101:09:24
92180James MORRISM11/H14:2936:1618:4001:09:26
93286Mark SURETExeter TriM9/E12:2137:0420:0001:09:26
94139Joe FRANCISM7/I12:5836:3020:0001:09:29
95318Michael HILLPaytime ProductionsM21/G14:3136:2218:4001:09:33
96200Rob WOODTri Team GlosM12/H14:5835:1019:2501:09:35
97367Simon CURRIEATA Army TriM22/G15:1335:3918:5401:09:47
98429Keir HARMANM12/F16:1134:4918:4601:09:47
99430Andrew UNSWORTHM13/F16:1635:2418:2501:10:06
100235Steve DERRICKCirencester ACM13/H14:3436:4118:5101:10:08
101355Tony SHEPHERDM23/G13:3633:5220:4001:10:08
102231Andrew PARSONSAVS Tri ClubM14/H13:4136:2220:0601:10:10
103184Gerrard ADAMSM15/H13:2035:4221:1101:10:14
104276James FOSTERSwindon RCM10/E14:5633:4621:3401:10:17
105263James NOTARASM11/E13:2336:3820:2101:10:23
106353Chris URWINM24/G15:0134:5520:2701:10:23
107437Andrew GOLDENSerpentineM14/F15:0135:0620:1601:10:24
108456David BISHOPSwindon TriM15/F12:1338:5919:2501:10:38
109432Chris INESONCheltenham TriM16/F14:1836:5619:2601:10:41
110407Justin NICHOLLSCirencester ACM17/F15:1435:5019:3701:10:42
111410Glenn ALLENOxford Uni TriM18/F14:5436:0419:4501:10:45
112221Jonathan BUDDSTri LondonM16/H12:3136:1322:0401:10:49
11395Abigail GOOCHTeam Milton KeynesF3/F - E14:1436:0720:3201:10:54
114213Roger LIPSCOMBECheltenham TriM17/H13:4736:3520:3501:10:59
115168David HUGHESMonmouth Tri ClubM2/K13:2337:1620:2701:11:07
11691Abigail HEBBARDMAD TriF4/F - E14:2037:2019:2801:11:09
117356Mark MOWERM25/G15:5335:4319:3301:11:10
118329David HAMILTONM26/G14:2536:4320:0201:11:11
119323Nick PONTINGM27/G14:4736:1220:1301:11:13
120127Mark FISHERM8/I15:4637:0518:3401:11:26
121379Trevor MORRISM28/G13:3535:5221:5801:11:27
122428Darren COLDERM19/F14:1037:1719:5901:11:28
123102Jayne PARKERSwindon TriF5/F - E14:3637:3019:2501:11:32
124211Andy GARDNERTri Team GlosM18/H15:0935:5320:3001:11:33
125182Mark JONESTri Team GlosM19/H15:2436:1119:5801:11:34
126130Paul HANNANCheltenham Tri ClubM9/I14:4335:3821:1401:11:36
127165John DESPARDExeter TriM6/J15:3935:4220:1801:11:40
128301Mike CUTTCitts All Stars -Mike, JulieM3/RL14:2335:5421:2501:11:42
129179Andrew PRIVETTM20/H15:2636:0420:1401:11:45
13042Sarah HOBBSMAD TriF1/F - H14:1537:0020:3101:11:47
131216Mark EVANSM21/H14:2337:1020:2101:11:54
132191Andy CRANESomerset RC TriM22/H15:5835:2620:3401:12:00
13358Josie LUCKINSTri Team GlosF3/F - G13:1737:0821:3401:12:00
134218Guy DOUGLASSCheltenham Tri ClubM23/H14:0237:2020:3801:12:01
135401Andrew CARNALLSwindon Tri ClubM20/F14:5433:0224:0501:12:01
136223Tony ROBINSONShires TriersM24/H18:4934:1618:5901:12:05
137125Rebecca DUTTONSwindon Tri ClubF1/F - C14:5436:4420:2701:12:06
138166Stuart TWINNM3/K14:4438:2519:0001:12:10
139333Kevin VARNEYThames Valley TriathetesM29/G16:1336:1319:4301:12:10
140122Alice TRAVERSTeam Bath TribeF2/F - C13:0038:4420:2901:12:14
141294George CHEYNEM12/E15:3937:0019:3901:12:19
142402Jeremy READSwindon Tri ClubM21/F16:0536:5419:2101:12:21
143284Edward MILBOURNCoventry TriathletesM13/E15:1337:4219:2601:12:22
144368Gary BAIGELM30/G11:1539:4221:2501:12:24
14568Jane RACKHAMTri Team GlosF4/F - F14:1836:0222:0501:12:26
146337Julian FREEMANTri Team GlosM31/G14:3637:5719:5601:12:31
147193Rupert MACKENZIE-HILLM25/H15:1636:5420:2301:12:34
148373Jason KIRWINM32/G15:3037:4919:1401:12:34
149347Michael BLAKEM33/G14:0337:3021:0401:12:39
150242Richard SAUNDERSM26/H15:3438:2518:4101:12:41
15159Emma FISHERF4/F - G15:5339:2117:2801:12:43
15244Sally POLLTri Team GlosF2/F - H12:1839:1821:0901:12:45
153413Adam SMITHM22/F16:0636:4219:5801:12:47
15439Heather REESF3/F - H12:5839:0820:4101:12:49
155169Trevor HARTLEYM4/K13:4138:0121:0701:12:50
156434Alan HARRISM23/F17:0036:1219:3901:12:51
157183Colin EYLESMAD TriM27/H16:4536:4819:2301:12:57
158374Julian STONEM34/G14:1938:1620:2801:13:03
159248Kim ROWEThames TurboM28/H13:2739:1820:2101:13:06
160121Marianne DAYF3/F - D13:1238:1521:3901:13:07
161455Jason BUTTLEM24/F13:5739:2719:4301:13:09
162453Robin PEMBERTONM25/F13:5839:4419:2601:13:09
163118Heather CASHMOREKingswood T.C.F4/F - D12:1939:3721:2101:13:18
164108Emma-Kate LIDBURYF6/F - E15:1238:0819:5901:13:19
165441Robert EVANSCheltenham TriM26/F13:0138:5421:2201:13:19
166372Steve WALTERSBAD TriM35/G14:1637:0222:0101:13:20
167123Helen ROBBINSBath AmhibiansF3/F - C11:5339:5321:4301:13:30
168446Duncan LOGANM27/F15:0938:1120:1301:13:34
169239Paul CORRIEM29/H15:5638:0019:4301:13:41
17046Maria PROUTPencoed TriF4/F - H14:3438:3020:3701:13:42
171226John PAINTINGMAD TriM30/H17:0236:3420:0501:13:42
172195Jonathan BRUNTM31/H16:1438:0619:2401:13:45
173208Jim SINTONShires TriersM32/H15:5139:2718:2901:13:48
174106Carys WILLIAMSEast London TriF7/F - E12:5738:5022:0301:13:52
175124Laura WHITINGTeam Bath TribeF4/F - C11:5040:2921:3401:13:54
176371Brian HILLM36/G14:0439:2720:2301:13:56
177302Tessa DENISONThe Faulous Fosters - Tessa, TrevorM4/RL15:3738:2719:5401:13:59
178457Paul MCKENNAM28/F14:1338:5321:0301:14:10
179137Andrew BATHEManchester Tri ClubM10/I16:1037:4320:1701:14:11
180222Russell MORRISM33/H16:3437:3320:0501:14:13
181206Geoff LUCKCheltenham TriM34/H13:4137:1723:1401:14:14
182202Mark BARRETTM35/H14:0338:4121:3601:14:21
183101Kim INGLEBYCirencester ACF8/F - E14:4638:3720:5801:14:22
184140Pete JONESM11/I14:5837:0922:1401:14:22
18526Liz CLEGGTri Team GlosF2/F - I14:5236:4322:5301:14:29
186192Graham JOHNSTONCheltenham Tri M36/H15:0339:2420:0401:14:32
187290Andrew FRAZERM14/E15:1038:3720:4601:14:34
188112Katy TAYLORF9/F - E13:3040:2720:3601:14:34
189254Sam SMITHM4/C13:2840:2320:4701:14:39
190177Vinnie HALSALLTeam ChernellM37/H15:3839:3119:3701:14:46
191171Maurice BONDShires TriersM5/K15:1538:0321:2701:14:46
192126Steven COOPERKingswood TriM12/I14:4539:4320:2101:14:50
193313Colin MASONM37/G15:2539:2020:0601:14:51
19474Melissa COHENF5/F - F15:0939:0320:3901:14:53
195240Richard CHANDLERM38/H17:5137:5219:1001:14:53
196295Simon BALLARDFat Cats - Greg, Mike, SimonM5/RL13:4436:2424:5101:14:59
197423Jeremy HILLM29/F16:0338:3620:2701:15:06
198328Jeramy EDWARDSM38/G15:1739:0020:5101:15:10
19921Rosalind TOWNSEND HOPEWorcester TriF1/F - J15:1338:4721:0901:15:10
200224Graham SMEDLEYM39/H14:0839:4021:3101:15:20
20119Linda GRAYF1/F - K14:4839:4420:5101:15:24
202186David BUSHShires TriersM40/H14:0939:2821:5001:15:28
203227Gerard CARROLLM41/H15:4041:0318:4601:15:29
20478Abba NEWBERYF6/F - F13:1939:1622:5501:15:30
205247Gerald PAGESomerset TriM42/H17:1435:4422:3201:15:32
206129Steve PRATTM13/I14:5738:4721:4701:15:33
207188Robert PINFIELDM43/H15:3138:3021:3801:15:41
20863Karen TAYLORCheltenham TriF5/F - G11:4639:4724:1001:15:44
20993Georgina MARSHALLCheltenham Tri ClubF10/F - E14:4440:1620:5501:15:56
210322Richard A SMITHLeeds & BradfordM39/G14:0139:4422:1601:16:03
211205Allan MCCOUIGM44/H15:5238:0222:0801:16:04
212315Tim STAGGM40/G16:3939:2620:0001:16:06
213175Christopher HARRISONM1/L15:0839:2721:3901:16:14
214134Chris ELIASM14/I15:4740:0220:3001:16:20
21534Diane MOOREF5/F - H16:2239:0720:5401:16:24
216310Justin LITTLEM41/G17:3037:1521:4601:16:32
217232Stephen LEWISWorcester Tri ClubM45/H14:2741:0521:0101:16:33
218268Mel EDRICHF15/E15:5140:0020:4301:16:35
219283Alex WOOLLARDM16/E15:1239:1622:0801:16:37
220385Brian MANSFIELDM42/G15:1240:2920:5601:16:38
221113Julia NEWBERRYCheltenham Tri ClubF11/F - E13:3339:4523:2001:16:39
22286Chantelle FERRISSwindon TriF7/F - F12:5541:5921:4601:16:40
223289Charles MALETM17/E15:2642:4718:2801:16:42
224237Bruce PHILPM46/H13:3539:0824:0001:16:44
225204Tom HYMNSSerpentine M47/H16:4139:0821:0201:16:51
226436Mark KNIGHTM30/F15:1739:3921:5501:16:52
22790Sarah DARCHF12/F - E18:2238:1320:2201:16:58
228278Ian GREENHALGHM18/E14:0541:1721:3601:16:59
229334Jonathan FRANCISM43/G13:2241:3122:0601:17:00
230324Andrew BRUSHM44/G15:1539:4922:0001:17:05
23167Corinne CLARKCirencester A.C.F5/F - D16:1439:0021:5201:17:08
232119Charlotte COXF6/F - D13:0242:0622:0601:17:16
233259Simon FRYM19/E14:4541:5120:3901:17:16
234262David GOLDENM20/E15:0838:5423:1601:17:19
235238Paul WEALDThames Valley TriM48/H16:4241:2519:1301:17:20
236426Jeremy HOWM31/F15:0641:0421:1101:17:22
23751John OXLEYCheltenham TriM45/G14:4239:3723:1601:17:35
238451Adrian WALTERSM32/F17:0738:2622:0401:17:38
239365Graeme TULLOCHM46/G14:4641:5220:5901:17:38
240377Richie GRAYM47/G17:0939:5320:4501:17:48
241404Robbie CONSTANCEM33/F14:5540:4322:0901:17:49
242386Mark BUSBRIDGEM48/G18:5138:1220:4501:17:49
243332Thomas NAEMEM49/G14:5741:4921:0501:17:52
244173John NEVILLM2/L16:2541:2220:0501:17:53
245107Nichola HOWESF13/F - E11:4140:5525:1701:17:54
24673Sara HARMANF8/F - F17:2041:2619:1601:18:03
247352Nicolas FONTAINEM50/G14:4541:2221:5501:18:04
248196Richard PITTSM49/H15:0842:2120:3701:18:07
24984Racheal LUXTONF9/F - F14:3341:2322:1001:18:07
250450Scott GARRETTCorsham Running ClubM34/F14:1240:1123:4901:18:13
251425Graeme ANDERSONM35/F14:2641:4022:1201:18:19
252149Dick MARTINBAD TriM15/I16:0941:5320:1601:18:19
25353Jeanette MOOREThames TurboF6/F - G16:0940:3121:3801:18:20
25469Karen THACKERF10/F - F16:4340:0721:3601:18:27
255359Paul HENNYSM51/G13:0642:5522:2701:18:30
256394Nicholas THOMPSONM52/G18:5140:3019:1601:18:38
25736Nichol E JOHNSONF6/F - H15:1440:4222:4501:18:43
25835Alison MCQUATERF7/F - H18:2239:5420:2901:18:46
259387Simon KENNEDYM53/G18:0638:0522:3601:18:48
26077Annette MCINNESBasingstoke TriF11/F - F15:2243:0120:2701:18:52
261306Lesely BARTONBarton - Lesley, Nick, NeilF6/RL15:3142:5720:2501:18:54
262427Phil SMITHM36/F18:4338:1921:5401:18:57
263260Rob LANFEARM21/E16:2342:2720:0601:18:57
264185Clement PERRETTEM50/H16:1640:1722:2301:18:57
265244Philip HOBBSMAD TriM51/H15:2341:5521:4201:19:01
266270John STEPHENSONM22/E16:5841:1420:5301:19:06
267245Nick WILESM52/H19:2739:0120:4801:19:17
268176Ron BOYESSarum TriathletesM3/L15:5541:1822:0401:19:18
269228Ian MOOREM53/H21:0736:3121:4101:19:20
270420Stuart MORRISM37/F16:0741:5521:1901:19:22
271354John KINGWELLM54/G16:5640:2822:0601:19:31
27256Ali BRADBURNBAD TriF7/F - G18:2039:2121:5001:19:32
273271James PETERSONM23/E16:2840:5622:0801:19:33
274341Simon MARTYNM55/G17:5839:2522:0901:19:33
275419Matt KINGSTONKingswood TriM38/F17:0642:4019:5001:19:37
276300Karen ZIEGLERThe Apostles - Karen, Fin , NickM7/RL20:2640:0419:0601:19:37
277325Derrick HAMMONDM56/G16:5340:4122:0201:19:38
27825Janet WHITINGF3/F - I17:0139:2623:1401:19:41
279220Andrew MARSDENM54/H16:5940:3322:1101:19:44
280109Sarah WOODSerpentineF14/F - E14:2240:3225:0301:19:58
281376Laurent CONSTANTYM57/G14:3342:3822:5501:20:06
282296Paul, Oli, Tom TIERNANChase Side Sloggers - Paul, Oli, TomM8/RL15:4138:5625:4001:20:18
283198Jean-Baptist JUERYM55/H15:3742:5521:4601:20:18
284190Philip JONESM56/H13:1841:3525:3101:20:25
28550Malanie POMEROY-KELLINGERMAD TriF8/F - G17:0740:3922:4001:20:27
286320Mike MELLORM58/G20:1540:0320:0901:20:28
287267Steven GRANTM24/E14:2941:1424:4901:20:32
28883Jenni DYEREast London TriF12/F - F14:4141:4924:0801:20:39
289105Jane STANTONF15/F - E16:0341:2423:2601:20:53
290189Ian BIRKSM57/H18:4839:3822:3901:21:06
291207Edward KINGM58/H19:0038:4723:2001:21:08
29288Naomi AUSTINF13/F - F17:2342:0421:4001:21:08
293389Matt DOREYM59/G17:5740:0023:2201:21:19
29454Joanne HYMNSF9/F - G15:5044:0921:2201:21:22
295172Lloyd DAVIESM6/K17:3040:5723:1501:21:43
296246Mark SAXTONM59/H17:2942:2821:4501:21:43
29729Miranda HARRISPlaytime ProductionsF4/F - I17:1340:4123:4901:21:44
298199Paul BYRNESM60/H21:3238:5821:1701:21:48
299252Ben PEETM5/C17:2541:4820:4001:21:54
30024Heather CLARKETri Team GlosF5/F - I18:1341:3422:0601:21:54
301148John BUTTERWORTHM16/I20:1839:3322:0901:22:00
30265Carol RYDERF10/F - G16:0140:5125:0701:22:01
303316Georges DE BROISSIAM60/G15:4841:5824:1701:22:05
304309Sally WICKENSThe Chillipepers - SallyF9/RL14:0643:0425:0301:22:15
30582Virginia FAILF14/F - F16:3943:4721:5701:22:24
306414Charlie NEWINGTON-BRIDGESM39/F14:3647:0120:5501:22:33
307364Nicolas SCHIETTECATTEBerkshire Tri SquadM61/G16:4241:5923:5401:22:36
308154Bradley BLAKEIndependent 9M17/I16:3441:5524:0801:22:38
30940Sandra ELPHICKCirencester ACF8/F - H15:0944:1623:2101:22:47
310153Mike BROOKSheffield TCM18/I15:1640:4126:5101:22:48
311358Richard JONESTri-ForceM62/G18:4244:2219:4601:22:50
31241Joanne CANNF9/F - H16:1343:0223:4301:22:59
313219David GUESTM61/H20:2041:4721:1401:23:22
31438Louise PAINTINGMAD TriF10/F - H15:2043:5324:1301:23:27
31545Angela WADLEYF11/F - H13:5141:1428:2301:23:29
316311Peter SEYMOURM63/G15:0042:4325:5301:23:36
31785Benita HULBERTTri Up & RunningF15/F - F13:5445:5423:5001:23:39
318343Rob RUSSELLM64/G15:3144:1923:5401:23:45
319421Francois PUGETM40/F18:5446:0019:0301:23:58
320331Mark KINGSTONM65/G17:5541:5124:2301:24:10
321326John GAVINM66/G20:1244:0520:0901:24:28
322344Benedict DOONANM67/G18:1742:5123:4001:24:49
32396Catherine BATESF16/F - E14:3345:0925:1701:24:59
324217James GLASSPOOLM62/H20:3542:1522:1101:25:02
325395Benjamin WADDILOVEM68/G18:1644:3822:3601:25:30
326445Paul SLATERPeaugeot ACM41/F16:5443:0825:4101:25:45
327266Andrew LITTLEM25/E16:3443:2725:4401:25:46
328299Graham FLETCHERRED E 2 - Graham, Stefanie, AndyM10/RL19:0243:4523:0001:25:48
329340Gareth OVERTON-EDWARDSM69/G19:5342:5723:0401:25:55
330396Chris HALLM70/G21:0442:4822:1701:26:11
33122Alice WALDRONF2/F - J17:2645:2523:2101:26:12
33232Lynn TREPTEF6/F - I18:5442:1225:0701:26:14
333275Marcus TAYLORM26/E16:0948:5521:3101:26:36
33447Julia SHEFRASF12/F - H21:1642:1823:1601:26:51
335214John SNOWBALLM63/H17:3946:1521:0001:26:55
336120Molly MCEWANExeter Tri ClubF7/F - D14:5045:2827:0801:27:27
337225Peter SANDERSONM64/H20:0645:0722:2301:27:37
338319Graham ABBEYM71/G17:2647:4423:0601:28:16
339157Richard ORRMendip Tri ClubM7/J16:2245:0226:5101:28:16
34030Gillian RALPHSChiltern TriathletesF7/F - I14:4945:1828:1001:28:18
34137Miranda LEYF13/F - H18:3844:3325:0701:28:19
34249Kym SANDERSONF11/F - G18:2644:3125:2301:28:21
34387Jane BOOTHF16/F - F20:4243:1724:2801:28:27
344111Joanne ROSSF17/F - E18:0647:0223:2101:28:30
345449Neil GIBSONM42/F18:1246:1624:0301:28:32
34655Rosland EYLESMad TriF12/F - G17:2842:5328:2701:28:49
347448Andy RIDGERSM43/F19:3444:2125:0901:29:05
348417Jeff SLATERM44/F21:4746:1221:1101:29:10
349100Alexandra KEIBELF18/F - E15:5449:0724:4601:29:48
350403Cuan BROWNM45/F14:2249:2426:2401:30:11
351424Andrew MCGRATHM46/F16:2346:0827:4201:30:14
352135Andrew SUTHERLANDM19/I20:2146:3423:2601:30:22
353181Graham BROOKESM65/H23:1341:5025:4001:30:45
35428Helen PENNINGSwindon Tri ClubF8/F - I24:1043:1024:0501:31:27
355440Andrew STAINTONM47/F18:1348:4824:2601:31:28
35666Maria FLEMINGTONF17/F - F18:2348:0525:0501:31:34
35799Vyvyan FRIARTF19/F - E19:0448:4223:5401:31:40
358362Carl BRENNANM72/G21:0245:4325:0901:31:55
359361Gary BURRELLM73/G22:2644:4224:4701:31:56
360308Maggie MCCOUIGTri-Ing Our Best (Maggie, Sarah, JenniferF11/RL17:0651:5423:3101:32:33
361104Lucy NEWINGTON-BRIDGESF20/F - E18:3451:0123:0901:32:45
362147Robin CHUBBM20/I17:1245:5530:4401:33:53
363351Julian BARCLAYM74/G18:5552:0723:3601:34:40
364150Peter MAXWELLM21/I21:3048:3224:3701:34:40
365307Siobhan BIRKSGirls On Tour - Siobhan, Sarah, GillF12/RL20:0747:3827:0801:34:55
366114Sarah Louise PARKERF21/F - E17:5652:5024:2201:35:08
36727Linda BROOKSheffield TCF9/F - I19:0847:0429:1201:35:26
368103Yuen INESONCheltenham TriF22/F - E18:0350:4127:3901:36:24
36952Alison PETERSF13/F - G19:3452:2425:0101:36:59
370350Ben WHITEM75/G22:4148:3525:4901:37:06
371330Kevin HIGGSM76/G18:1450:2928:2801:37:12
372363John GARTLANDM77/G21:0547:4829:3401:38:28
37343Suzi FOXF14/F - H19:2154:4026:2701:40:29
37464Lisa MENIKIDESBAD TriF14/F - G24:0249:1628:4001:41:59

Novice Triathlon

PosBibNameClub/TownSexCatSwimBikeRunTime
1464Robert BOWLESwww.votwo.co.ukM1/B05:3530:1007:3700:43:23
2466Junior HEFFERNANTri Improvement Centre SWM2/B05:3531:4307:4000:44:59
3467Jamie MOYSwimfor TriM3/B06:0732:1308:1200:46:34
4128Dom BROOKSheffield TCM4/B05:5332:2608:4500:47:05
5463Sam BAILEYM5/B06:0634:1908:2500:48:51
6461Gregory PROUTPencoed TriM6/B06:4033:4309:2500:49:50
7483Nick HODGSONM1/F09:1233:2309:0600:51:42
8491Yasmin SMITHF1/F - B06:5936:0709:1100:52:18
9490Alice BEVANTaff Ely TriF2/F - B06:3336:3509:3300:52:42
10485James BARRETTM2/F08:5734:5109:3100:53:19
11484Anthony LAKETri Team GlosM3/F08:3236:0509:2400:54:02
12506Nicki ORRF1/F - G09:1236:0209:4900:55:05
13474Adrian TILLINM1/H08:3436:2910:0500:55:09
14482Steve SCAMMELLMad TriM4/F09:3036:5609:0900:55:36
15460Alistair DAVIESM7/B08:0838:4908:4100:55:39
16513Carly REYNOLDSF1/F - D07:2138:3610:3000:56:27
17475Robin SMITHM2/H09:0837:1710:5100:57:17
18468James BURVILLTotal Fitness BathM8/B07:4838:3111:0200:57:22
19488Stephen NASHM1/E08:0041:0908:4800:57:57
20462Harry PRESTONYate Tri StarsM9/B09:3239:4709:0600:58:27
21470David PARKINSwindon TriM1/I09:5139:3910:2500:59:56
22507Sally COULTHARDF2/F - G09:3340:0310:4901:00:26
23477Stephen WHEELERM3/H09:5641:4209:4001:01:19
24469Dave BRAMLEYM1/J10:2841:3710:2601:02:32
25481Daniel THEOM1/G09:1442:2311:0501:02:42
26479Mark EVANSM2/G10:3041:3811:4901:03:58
27476Stephen COLLINSM4/H10:0844:0510:4601:05:00
28487Warren GREATREXM5/F09:1047:3409:0501:05:49
29472David WELLSM2/I10:4644:5610:3901:06:22
30493Penny HUBBARDF1/F - H12:1243:3310:4301:06:28
31503Jane TULLF3/F - G10:2942:3213:2701:06:30
32489Andrew BUCHANM2/E10:1745:4011:0501:07:02
33496Karen CHAMBERSF2/F - H09:0747:0711:0401:07:19
34504Claire SMEDLEYF4/F - G12:0544:1811:2201:07:46
35512Victoria THRIFTF1/F - E09:2147:1811:3001:08:10
36494Sally KERTZMANSomer ACF3/F - H09:5347:4611:3101:09:12
3792Kirsty DOONANF2/F - E12:4845:5010:4001:09:20
38495Sally ROWEF4/F - H10:1948:4910:1401:09:23
39471Ian FLEMINGM3/I10:0649:3610:1201:09:55
40500Sara HILL-MATHIESONCheltenham Tri ClubF5/F - H09:5548:2412:0001:10:20
41480Steven MCLAUGHLINM3/G17:1645:1510:4301:13:14
42505Mandy KENNEDYF5/F - G09:4652:1112:3101:14:28
43486Rajinder WEBBERF1/F - F12:3251:1610:4901:14:39
44511Pauthra NATARAJANF3/F - E10:4753:5211:1001:15:50
45508Marie WOODF6/F - G11:5751:5512:0001:15:53
46498Heather STEERSF6/F - H11:2450:3714:3601:16:38
47510Angelique GOLDING-PEAKEF4/F - E09:1454:5413:3701:17:47
48501Sue KINGSTONF7/F - G11:4552:2214:0101:18:09
49502Maria YATESF8/F - G10:1956:4813:4801:20:56
50497Tina BARTONF7/F - H14:1154:5013:1901:22:21
51509Shona BUCHANF5/F - E11:2058:5812:1301:22:32